SP ROVERS

Manager
mejut_oejil
Assistant
sleman_akhlaken
Founded
2020
Formerly Known As
Sao Paolo
Facebook Page
Visit

Fixtures

(Gameweek 12A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 12B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 13A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 13B)
WR Super League
Season 03

Results

(Gameweek 11B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 11A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 10B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 10A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 09B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 09A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 08B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 08A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 07B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 07A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 06B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 06A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 05B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 05A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 04B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 04A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 03B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 03A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 02B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 02A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 01B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 01A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Match 11)
Pre Season 3 (Group A)
Season 03

(Match 09)
Pre Season 3 (Group A)
Season 03

(Match 07)
Pre Season 3 (Group A)
Season 03

(Match 05)
Pre Season 3 (Group A)
Season 03

(Match 04)
Pre Season 3 (Group A)
Season 03

(Match 02)
Pre Season 3 (Group A)
Season 03

(Gameweek 13B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 13A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 12B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 12A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 11B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 11A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 10B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 10A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 09B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 09A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 08B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 08A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 07B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 07A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 06B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 06A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 04B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 04A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 03B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 03A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 02B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 02A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 01B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 01A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 17B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 17)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 16B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 16)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 15B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 15)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 14B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 14)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 13B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 13)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 12B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 12)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 11B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 11)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 10B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 10)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 09B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 09)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 08B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 08)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 07B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 07)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 06B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 06)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 05B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 05)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 04B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 04)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 03B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 03)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 02B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 02)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 01B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 01)
Super League
Season 01

Goalkeepers

#PlayerState
19Thaya1984-846001200
25sleman_akhlakenKedah425.400100

Defenders

#PlayerState
3hairi23hunterW. P. Kuala Lumpur16.600000
4ZharHarJohor312.800000
6Nazrul10Johor633.800000
20Rays_Strix88-739.200000
30BroNask-1600000
69cikgu-surayaPahang312.600000

Midfielders

#PlayerState
1ingeniofreakNegeri Sembilan16.300000
2lfndyPerak321.900000
8yellowzub-846.300000
12x_Far8_x-635.201000
13Dyyynaa-312.700000
16Just2_slow-313.100000
16See-my-leg--1700000
18mejut_oejilMelaka747.800000
27MarkFiq-16.400000
31Sabbala531-425.400000
44Pencinta_WanitaaSarawak426.400000
69sixty9pixelSelangor18.711000

Forwards

#PlayerState
7ARayhan7-961.660000
9Najmihmy-313.500000
10SerizawaRonin-752.524000
77I77UL7W. P. Kuala Lumpur16.400000