DERBY VFC

Manager
The_Zodiack
Assistant
Founded
2020
Formerly Known As
Klasiko eSports
Facebook Page
Visit

Results

(Gameweek 13B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 13A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 12B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 12A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 11B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 11A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 10B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 10A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 09B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 09A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 08B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 08A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 07B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 07A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 06B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 06A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 04B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 04A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 03B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 03A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 02B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 02A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 01B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 01A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 17B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 17)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 16B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 16)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 15B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 15)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 14B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 14)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 13B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 13)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 12B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 12)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 11B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 11)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 10B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 10)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 09B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 09)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 08B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 08)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 07B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 07)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 06B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 06)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 05B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 05)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 04B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 04)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 03B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 03)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 02B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 02)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 01B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 01)
Super League
Season 01

Goalkeepers

#Player State
37Pakai_Yang_Ni100Perak17113.400232432161190

Defenders

#Player State
1fadhilcape000Perak00000000000
5Ca_Bey000W. P. Kuala Lumpur85210003935060
21FiraFiraga003Selangor23147.7202219419911124
29kevinmacisme004W. P. Kuala Lumpur25153.800002102080340
42apexi42000Perak00000000000
88opie_Gonzalez004Perak21120.700001141062282

Midfielders

#Player State
8Ozzekzek000Melaka00000000000
10The_Zodiack402Penang25160.4407143042774260
11thesplenetic102Perak17129.640073132763300
17errykambek000Kelantan22147.7504232522413140
23thegeezers_000W. P. Kuala Lumpur00000000000
34kimikimimi002Melaka957.700104744180
81derby_motm102Selangor21132.200042402001240
86Kourai___000-17.30000810010
87Geng_Takut_Bini000-00000000000

Forwards

#Player State
4tehJokur55555203Selangor25152.610062212031260
7naz_go10002Perak1582000110384180
9St7rkiller010Penang1482.95021312699280
14Achilles89122000Perak00000000000
18Redzashane000Sarawak850.110288165240
27DaninhoXI000Selangor00000000000
32akmalzharif000Perak00000000000
99KingTan-11000Perak423.100036254040

Super League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsFormStreak
126175448183056
W W W W W
W6
226166451183354
W W W W W
W6
326166443162754
L D W W W
W3
426166438221654
W D W W D
D1
526149339142551
W L L W W
W2
62611692526-139
W W L L W
W1
726115103529638
W W W L D
D1
82696112942-1333
L D L W L
L1
92688102823532
L W L D D
D2
102667131229-1725
L L D L L
L2
1126410122544-1922
L D D L D
D1
122657141343-3022
D L L D L
L1
132647152652-2619
D L W L L
L2
14260224440-362
L L L L L
L19

Super League (Season 01)

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsFormStreak
134238374225277
L W W W W
W4
234227573244973
W W L W W
W2
334199653312266
D W W W W
W4
434188844232162
L W W L L
L2
534187959253461
W W D D D
D3
63418793430461
L W W L L
L2
7341611748272159
W L W D W
W1
8341217536231353
W L L D L
L1
934147133628849
W L L W W
W2
10341212102922748
D W D L W
W1
11341113103630646
L L D L D
D1
1234129133949-1045
L W D L L
L2
133496193346-1333
W L L D W
W1
143489172951-2233
W L D W W
W2
153467212962-3325
W W D W L
L1
163455242168-4720
L L L L L
L7
173445251875-5717
L L W W L
L1
183427251873-5513
L L L L L
L11