CEMAS FC

Manager
helmyfathil
Assistant
baegushbahaya
Founded
2018
Formerly Known As
Opah VFC
Facebook Page
Visit

Results

(Gameweek 13B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 13A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 12B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 12A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 11B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 11A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 10B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 10A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 09B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 09A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 08B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 08A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 07B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 07A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 06B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 06A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 05B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 05A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 04B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 04A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 03B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 03A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 02B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 02A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 01B)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 01A)
FVP Championship
Season 03

(Gameweek 13B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 13A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 12B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 12A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 11B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 11A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 10B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 10A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 09B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 09A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 08B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 08A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 07B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 07A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 06B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 06A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 04B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 04A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 03B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 03A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 02B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 02A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 01B)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 01A)
Super League
Season 02

(Gameweek 17B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 17)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 16B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 16)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 15B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 15)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 14B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 14)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 13B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 13)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 12B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 12)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 11B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 11)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 10B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 10)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 09B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 09)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 08B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 08)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 07B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 07)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 06B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 06)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 05B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 05)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 04B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 04)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 03B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 03)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 02B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 02)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 01B)
Super League
Season 01

(Gameweek 01)
Super League
Season 01

Goalkeepers

#PlayerState
1Feelsbadman1201W. P. Kuala Lumpur215.700610
35aimank35W. P. Kuala Lumpur0000000

Defenders

#PlayerState
6nugrahanto-0000000
7NaufalnopePenang0000000
10baegushbahayaNegeri Sembilan213.700000
11aixatariefNegeri Sembilan213.300010
13AinulsNegeri Sembilan213.700010
14Xx_salmanoR9_xXW. P. Kuala Lumpur213.400010
24leovano99-0000000
47thiiierry14-17.500010
99amad2308W. P. Kuala Lumpur213.400010
17FVRLVTSelangor213.300000

Midfielders

#PlayerState
7NaufalnopePenang0000000
10baegushbahayaNegeri Sembilan213.700000
13amirjamil-0000000
66helmyfathilNegeri Sembilan0000000
80FaizulaaaW. P. Kuala Lumpur213.300000

Forwards

#PlayerState
14Xx_salmanoR9_xXW. P. Kuala Lumpur213.400010
19acapan109Selangor212.700000
99mrfahmyW. P. Kuala Lumpur212.400000