AMIGOS VFC

Manager
Ryvox5215
Assistant
afifuero
Founded
2018
Facebook Page
Visit
Previous Name
SEVEN 97 VFC

Results

(Gameweek 13B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 13A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 12B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 12A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 11B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 11A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 10B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 10A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 09B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 09A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 08B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 08A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 07B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 07A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 06B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 06A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 05B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 05A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 04B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 04A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 03B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 03A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 02B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 02A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 01B)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 01A)
WR Super League
Season 03

(Gameweek 12B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 12A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 11B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 11A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 10B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 10A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 09B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 09A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 08B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 08A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 07B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 07A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 06B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 06A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 04B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 04A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 03B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 03A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 02B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 02A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 01B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 01A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 00B)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 00A)
Premier League
Season 02

(Gameweek 05B)

(Gameweek 05A)

(Gameweek 04B)

(Gameweek 03B)

(Gameweek 03A)

(Gameweek 02B)

(Gameweek 02A)

(Gameweek 01A)

Goalkeepers

#PlayerState
1Yonnyboii_-962.200630
1Aminuddin_MUFC-1277.5001460

Defenders

#PlayerState
2usedtobenova-427.810020
3IMR4N_SAH-19133.201090
4maxnevis-1393.830030
5IFan-MeisTer-1174.610060
12Ksisis-0000000
13Easyyygamer_-0000000
21nihazx24_-1285.610070

Midfielders

#PlayerState
6Ryo_1377-13101.314000
8Ryvox5215-1813503080
9xbucky-10Melaka18145.629000

Forwards

#PlayerState
7Master_1548-14110.433000
10MadeInThe_AM-19151.7154020
11afifueroW. P. Kuala Lumpur19152.238000
14Rock_Killer23Selangor18133113040
19Blaxkvinsmoke-539.820000
28Nori-FedererW. P. Kuala Lumpur537.521000